Academy Fixtures & Results

Fixtures and results for our youth and academy teams. These fixtures are subject to change and will be updated as often as possible.

Key:

L – League

MBSC – Michael Bidman Suburban League Cup

NLYA – National League Youth Alliance

LC – League Cup

TFLSP – Tactic Football League Southern Premier

TEAMS
U21s
U19s
U18s

Fixtures & Results

DateTimeCompetitionVenueOpponentResultScore (H-A)
21/08/1819:45LAwayFlackwell Heath

L

3-0
25/08/1815:00LAwayKnaphill FC

W

4-6
01/09/1815:00LAwayMet Police

L

4-3
08/09/1814:30LHomeBinfield

W

2-1
10/09/1819:30LHomeNorthwood

W

1-0
12/09/1814:00NLYAHomeHavant & Waterlooville

W

4-2
15/09/1815:00MBSCHomeLeverstock Green

W

4-0
19/09/1813:00TFLSPAwayFAB Academy

L

7-3
22/09/1815:00LAwayRoyston Town

W

0-2
26/09/1812:00NLYAAwayEastleigh

L

2-1
27/09/1819:45LCAwayEast Grinstead Town

L

3-2
28/09/1819:45LAwaySutton United

L

3-0
03/10/1819:00FA Youth CupAwayEastleigh

W

1-3
08/10/1819:30LAwayStaines TownD3-3
10/10/1814:00LCHomeWindsor Academy

W

4-1
13/10/1815:00LHomeBromley

L

1-3
15/10/1819:00FA Youth CupAwayCirencester Town

W

1-4
17/10/1814:00NLYAHomeMet Police

W

7-2
20/10/1815:00LAwayCorinthians

L

4-1
22/10/1819:30LHomeCamberley Town

L

2-4
31/10/1813:00NLYAAwayBognor Regis Town

L

3-0
03/11/1815:00LAwayBinfield

W

0-3
05/11/18N/APL Tournament (Group Stage)St George's ParkMaidstone United

W

2-1
05/11/18N/APL Tournament (Group Stage)St George's ParkHartlepool

L

0-3
05/11/18N/APL Tournament (Group Stage)St George's ParkAFC Fylde

L

0-2
06/11/18N/APL Tournament (Group Stage)St George's ParkHartlepoolD0-0
07/11/18N/APL Tournament (Quarter Final)St George's ParkSutton United

W

1-0
07/11/18N/APL Tournament (Semi Final)St George's ParkMaidstone United

W

2-1
07/11/18N/APL Tournament (Final)St George's ParkDover

W

1-0
08/11/1819:30LAwayWoking

L

4-1
14/11/1813:00NLYAAwayWoking

W

0-1
16/11/1814:00LCAwayStaines Town/Kingston College

W

2-2 (pen2-3)
17/11/1815:00MBSCHomeHarefield United

W

4-0
21/11/1819:45LCAwayHayes & Yeading United

W

2-3
21/11/1814:00NLYAHomeWorthingPP-P
26/11/1820:00LHomePotters Bar Town

L

0-1
28/11/1811:30NLYAAwayCarshalton Athletic

W

2-4
05/12/1813:00LCAwayBognor Regis Town

W

0-4
05/12/1814:00NLYAHomeAFC Wimbledon CollegePP-P
12/12/1814:00NLYAAwayCorinthians Casuals Academy

W

0-5
04/01/1919:45LCHomeLewes

L

1-6
09/01/1914:00NLYAAwayHampton & Richmond Borough

W

0-4
12/01/1919:45LHomeMet Police

L

1-4
16/01/1914:00NLYAHomeHampton & Richmond Borough

W

9-0
17/01/1919:45LAwayNorthwood

W

1-4
21/01/1919:30LHomeStaines Town

L

1-4
22/01/1915:00MBSCAwayWestfield
23/01/1914:00NLYAAwayHavant & Waterlooville
26/01/1915:00LHomeSutton United
30/01/1914:00NLYAHomeEastleigh
31/01/1919:45LAwayCamberley Town
02/02/1915:00LHomeKnaphill United
04/02/1919:30LHomeHampton & Richmond Borough
06/02/1914:00NLYAAwayMet Police
07/02/1919:30LAwayWealdstone
11/02/1919:30LHomeHayes & Yeading United
13/02/1914:00NLYAHomeBognor Regis Town
16/02/1915:00LHomeWoking
20/02/1919:45LAwayPotters Bar Town
23/02/1915:00LAwayCorinthinas
25/02/1919:30LHomeWealdstone
25/02/1919:45LAwayCorinthian-Casuals
27/02/1914:00NLYAHome Woking
02/03/1915:00LHomeFlackwell Heath
04/03/1919:45LAway Bedfont Sports
06/03/1914:00NLYAAway Worthing
08/03/1920:00LAwayBromley
13/03/1919:45LAwayHampton & Richmond
13/03/1914:00NLYAHomeCarshalton Athletic
18/03/1919:30LHomeBedfont Sports
27/03/1919:45LAwayHayes & Yeading United